Triple Deal

Aller-Fex Antihistamine 180 Mg., 180 Tablets, Indoor/Outdoor Allergy Relief, Kirkland Signature, Health & Wellness

$44.40
  • Fexofenadine HCl 180 mg.
  • Compare to Allegra® Allergy Active Ingredient
  • #1 Allergist Recommended Active Ingredient
  • Indoor/Outdoor Allergy Relief
  • Non-Drowsy

 

You may also like

Recently viewed